EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP |
||
KUMITE FEMENINO |
||
PESO LIGERO |
||
1ª | Diana Maciute | LITUANIA |
2ª | Ruta Brazdzionyte | LITUANIA |
3ª | Nuria Garrido | ESPAÑA |
3ª | Isis Pinilla | ESPAÑA |
PESO MEDIO |
||
1ª | Inga Mikstaite | LITUANIA |
2ª | Lidia Kormondi | HUNGRÍA |
3ª | Helga Toth | HUNGRÍA |
3ª | Yanitsa Stefanova | BULGARIA |
PESO PESADO |
||
1ª | Margarita Ciuplyte | LITUANIA |
2ª | Csenge Szepesi | HUNGRÍA |
3ª | Edit Abraham | HUNGRÍA |
3ª | Diana Balsyte | LITUANIA |
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP |
||
KATA MASCULINO |
||
1º | Istvan Szabo | HUNGRÍA |
2º | Attila Toth | HUNGRÍA |
3º | Raimundas Paskauskas | LITUANIA |
4º | José María Lozano | ESPAÑA |
5º | Konrad Kozubowski | POLONIA |
6º | Oleksandr Tymets | UCRANIA |
7º | Wojciech Radziewicz | POLONIA |
8º | Oleh Korol | UCRANIA |
KATA FEMENINO |
||
1ª | Christina Petersen | DINAMARCA |
2ª | Monika Kovacs | HUNGRÍA |
3ª | Nataliya Mutina | UCRANIA |
4ª | Aleksandra Bukowa | POLONIA |
5ª | Rita Pivoriunaite | LITUANIA |
6ª | Henrietta Marmarosi | HUNGRÍA |
7ª | Isis Pinilla | ESPAÑA |
8ª | Diana Maciute | LITUANIA |
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP |
|
KUMITE JUNIOR MASCULINO |
|
JUNIOR MASCULINO – 55 KG | JUNIOR MASCULINO -60 KG |
1 Tomasevic Stiven Lithuania 2 Yunakov Hristo Bulgaria 3 Kuzma Andriy Ukraine 3 Kozic Valerij Lithuania |
1 Rusev Andrey Bulgaria 2 Auga Romualdas Lithuania 3 Hernandez Adrian Spain 3 Fabian Mark Hungary 5-8 Dyba Oleh Ukraine 5-8 Baelmans Tim Belgium 5-8 Stupets Ihor Ukraine 5-8 Gabler Nicola Switzerland |
JUNIOR MASCULINO -65 KG | JUNIOR MASCULINO -70 KG |
1 Hasanov Salahat Azerbaijan 2 Marmarosi Daniel Hungary 3 Chalakov Ivan Bulgaria 3 Sayadov Elparas Azerbaijan 5-8 Szeller Filip Poland 5-8 Kravets Volodymyr Ukraine 5-8 Rickevicius Lukas Lithuania 5-8 Loria Davit Georgia |
1 Parol Dominik Poland 2 Lotarov Stefan Bulgaria 3 Habchak Yuriy Ukraine 3 Perez Adrian Spain 5-8 Todorov Ivelin Bulgaria 5-8 Stalerunas Gytis Lithuania 5-8 Larsen Robin D. Norway 5-8 Maksymiv Ihor Ukraine |
JUNIOR MASCULINO -75 KG | JUNIOR MASCULINO +75 KG |
1 Kaveskuti Adam Hungary 2 Mammadzade Gurban Azerbaijan 3 Silaika Povilas Ukraine 3 Ferents Rostyslav Ukraine 5-8 Zamora Javier Spain 5-8 Ion Ursu Moldova 5-8 Yordanov Georgi Bulgaria 5-8 Pascu Marc Eduard Romania |
1 Gazauskas Evantas Lithuania 2 Lizak Richard Hungary 3 Mackevicius Matas Lithuania 3 Kolesnyk Sergiy Ukraine 5-8 Bodzioch Tomasz Poland 5-8 Zahornenskyy Lyubomyr Ukraine 5-8 Piedziak Bartosz Poland 5-8 Rusev Petar Bulgaria |
KUMITE JUNIOR FEMENINO |
|
JUNIOR FEMENINO -55KG | JUNIOR FEMENINO -60 KG |
1 Kacperczyk Justyna Poland 2 Kasparaviciute Rita Lithuania 3 Tydikaite Gintare Lithuania 3 Berenyi Evelyn Romania 5-8 Yumer Shengyul Bulgaria 5-8 Cupsa Madalina Romania 5-8 Georgieva Denitsa Bulgaria 5-8 Kovacs Vivien Hungary |
1 Mockaute Viktorija Lithuania 2 Uselyte Indre Lithuania 3 Ryabtseva Sofiya Ukraine 3 Bartman Ewa Poland 5-8 Godlewska Agnieszka Poland 5-8 Arnold Aline Switzerland 5-8 Csikos Nikolett Hungary 5-8 Alexa Rydahl Caroline Denmark |
JUNIOR FEMENINO -65 KG | JUNIOR FEMENINO +65 KG |
1 Ademi Edita Denmark 2 Baldres Noemi Spain 3 Spitaels Anke Belgium 3 Dobilaite Ruta Lithuania 5-8 Paszko Karolina Poland 5-8 Grisiger Natascha Switzerland 5-8 Mazur Martyna Poland 5-8 Zasciurinskaite Evelina Lithuania |
1 Toth Alexandra Hungary 2 Gustaityte Brigita Lithuania 3 Neimantaite Vaida Lithuania 3 Papp Zsanett Hungary 5-8 Golebiewska Stella Poland 5-8 Chornokozynska Tetiana Ukraine 5-8 Lipka Monika Poland |
KATA |
|
KATA JUNIOR MASCULINO |
KATA JUNIOR FEMENINO |
1 Habchak Yuriy Ukraine 2 Szeller Filip Poland 3 Gervelis Gintas Lithuania 4 Tinca Vlad Romania 5 Laszlo Robert Hungary 6 Zavalnyj Arturas Lithuania 7 Ferents Rostyslav Ukraine 8 Kilian Marek Poland |
1 Andersson Chalita Sweden 2 Kringelyte Sandra Lithuania 3 Kolasinska Anna Poland 4 Bordas Anette Romania 5 Cupsa Madalina Romania 6 Kudryvceva Anastasya Ukraine 7 Malikowska Paula Poland 8 Ryabtseva Sofiya Ukraine |